Discuss

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.
Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

Orientation@GLUG-PESCE in Mandya

Avatar
amoghbabu
Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
Avatar
amoghbabu
Best Answer

Hello Peopleā€¦!!!
Greetings from GLUG-PESCE,
GLUG is organizing an Orientation Program tomorrow i.e. on 24th Feb 2018 with the support of College,Naveen,Shijil and Akshay Gudi.

Venue:
Dr.A.P.J Abdul Kalam Seminar Hall
E&C Seminar Hall
P.E.S College of Engineering,
Mandya-571401

Time: 12:00 pm to 2:00 pm

Avatar
Discard
Avatar
shashankmc
Best Answer

Hey Amogh,

Can you please update on what happened during the event? Can you please share blogs or pictures of the same?

Keep it going!

Avatar
Discard