Discuss

Welcome!

This community is for professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.
Share and discuss the best content and new marketing ideas, build your professional profile and become a better marketer together.

0

Monthly Meeting March 2018

Avatar
Shijil
Avatar
Discard
2 Answers
Avatar
Shijil
Best Answer

Hello,

March 2018 month, monthly meeting scheduled on 2nd Sunday (11th March at 10:30 AM, FSMK Office)

-Shijil

Avatar
Discard
Avatar
Shijil
Best Answer

Apologies for the late notice. Tomorrow’s monthly meeting is canceled due to unavoidable reasons. We shall update the revised date and time.

Avatar
Discard